Team Schedules - B2010 Green South 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494253 | Tijuana River Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | 6 | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega | 6 | ||
494252 | Meridian ES | 1 | OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange | 9 | vs. | Aztecs FC B10 | 0 | ||
494254 | Language Academy | 1 | LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. | 4 | ||
494251 | ProRec Ctr | 1 | DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494256 | Helix HS | 3 | Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas | 3 | vs. | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | 4 | ||
494255 | Larsen Field | 5 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 7 | vs. | Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. | 0 | ||
494257 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega | 9 | vs. | OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange | 1 | ||
494258 | ProRec Ctr | 1 | DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 | 5 | vs. | Aztecs FC B10 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494260 | Larsen Field | 5 | Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. | 11 | vs. | Aztecs FC B10 | 1 | ||
494262 | ProRec Ctr | 1 | DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega | 7 | ||
494261 | Tijuana River Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | 10 | vs. | OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange | 0 | ||
494259 | Language Academy | 1 | LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON | 0 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494266 | Larsen Field | 4 | Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. | 0 | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega | 5 | ||
494265 | Tijuana River Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | 8 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON | 2 | ||
494264 | Hilton Head Park | 2 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 7 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas | 1 | ||
494263 | Meridian ES | 1 | OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange | 4 | vs. | DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494269 | Montgomery Waller Park | 3 | Aztecs FC B10 | 1 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas | 12 | ||
494268 | ProRec Ctr | 1 | DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 | 0 | vs. | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | 5 | ||
494270 | Hilton Head Park | 3 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 12 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON | 0 | ||
494267 | Larsen Field | 5 | Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. | 7 | vs. | OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494274 | Montgomery Waller Park | 3 | Aztecs FC B10 | 0 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON | 18 | ||
494271 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega | 2 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas | 5 | ||
494273 | Ocean View Hills School | 3 | Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. | 6 | vs. | DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 | 1 | ||
494272 | Ocean View Hills School | 3 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 9 | vs. | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494275 | Helix HS | 3 | Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas | 14 | vs. | Aztecs FC B10 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494278 | Tijuana River Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | 4 | vs. | Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. | 2 | ||
494277 | Montgomery Waller Park | 3 | Aztecs FC B10 | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 12 | ||
494279 | Helix HS | 3 | Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas | 7 | vs. | OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange | 3 | ||
494280 | Anza Elementary School | 1 | LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON | 1 | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494276 | Language Academy | 1 | LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494284 | Tijuana River Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | 18 | vs. | Aztecs FC B10 | 1 | ||
494282 | Hilton Head Park | 2 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 9 | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega | 0 | ||
494283 | ProRec Ctr | 1 | DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 | 3 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494287 | Language Academy | 1 | LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON | 2 | vs. | DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 | 2 | ||
494285 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega | 13 | vs. | Aztecs FC B10 | 0 | ||
494286 | Helix HS | 3 | Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas | 4 | vs. | Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494288 | Meridian ES | 1 | OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494289 | Hilton Head Park | 2 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 15 | vs. | DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 | 0 | ||
494290 | Montgomery Waller Park | 3 | Aztecs FC B10 | 2 | vs. | OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange | 3 | ||
494292 | Larsen Field | 5 | Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. | 5 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON | 3 | ||
494291 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega | 4 | vs. | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494296 | Montgomery Waller Park | 3 | Aztecs FC B10 | 0 | vs. | DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 | 6 | ||
494294 | Tijuana River Park | 1 | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | 6 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas | 2 | ||
494293 | Larsen Field | 5 | Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 8 | ||
494295 | Meridian ES | 1 | OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange | 1 | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494281 | Meridian ES | 1 | OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange | 2 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494297 | Helix HS | 3 | Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas | 5 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON | 1 | ||
494299 | Meridian ES | 1 | OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange | 0 | vs. | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | 5 | ||
494298 | Montgomery Waller Park | 3 | Aztecs FC B10 | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. | 7 | ||
494300 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega | 15 | vs. | DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
494302 | Helix HS | 3 | Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas | 3 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 11 | ||
494304 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega | 4 | vs. | Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. | 2 | ||
494301 | ProRec Ctr | 1 | DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2010 | 0 | vs. | OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange | 5 | ||
494303 | Language Academy | 1 | LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON | 1 | vs. | AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo | 8 |